Suomen arvolista

54 kg 

  1. Artturi Peshujev SoVo
  2. Ari Baktyar EKH 
  3. Sandip Banday VN 

57 kg 

  1. Lassi Rissanen KuRi
  2. Aatto Saarijärvi OuTa

60 kg 

  1. Arslan Khataev  HeTa
  2. Azizullah Shirzad  TVS
  3. Aleksi Helkiö  VaBo
  4. Jarkko Kautto  JaNy

63,5 kg 

  1.  Niazz Ahmadi  TVS
  2. Markus Pasanen  SeKJ
  3. Santeri Kemppainen  VaBo
  4. Jere Niemeläinen  TuUL
  5. Tatu Maunu  EKH
  6. Suab Mehryar  TVS
  7. Henri Ikäheimonen  YTK
  8. Valtteri Heiskanen  VäBT
  9. Kasper Mantere  TuJy
  10. Eemeli Ahtimaa  RaNy

67 kg

  1. Benjamin Eriksson  HeTa
  2. Juuso Enola  PoNMKY
  3. Anders Jalervo  HSC
  4. Michael Rauhala  HSC
  5. Bogdan Aliamov  TVS
  6. Psdmohanad Hussein  HäKi
  7. Karrar Khekan  TuJy
  8. Daniel Burkane  JyNy

71 kg 

  1. Sam Morovati  HeTa
  2. Hannes Tolonen  TaE
  3. Julian Jalava  KNK
  4. Aydin Behruz  OKK
  5. Artem Staaf  KaNy
  6. Kosti Immonen  Crest
  7. Daniel Typpö  TTN

75 kg 

  1. Anton Embulaev  KNK
  2. Henri Malmström  HUS
  3. Albert Thiangdee  YRe
  4. Akseli Saurama  JäKK
  5. Ari Nevalainen  BTH
  6. Theo Kolehmainen  EKH
  7. Topias Vaittinen  PoNMKY
  8. Abdifatah Bulhan  LoNK
  9. Zanko Eljassi  TuJy
  10. Roni Patronen  EKH

80 kg 

  1. Nikita Nystedt  KoVo
  2. Santeri Laine  KKU
  3. Matias Åström  KoVo
  4. Ozan Yildrim  TuUL
  5. Joonas Isopousu  HSC

86 kg 

  1. Aksa Mäkelä  TVS
  2. Egzon Ajvasi  TuJy
  3. Kalle Mikkonen  VVS
  4. Lasse Kourula  OuTa
  5. Elia Juusti  KoVo
  6. Kaapo Koivunen  LaKa
  7. Niko Vuorela  LaLa
  8. Lauri Karppinen  HäKi
  9. Tommi Tuimala  NBC
  10. Aleksi Saarinen  BTH

92 kg

  1. Tom Tuomi  KaNy
  2. Viljami Takkunen  HeTa
  3. Jesse Järves  HUS
  4. Janne Helakorpi Crest
  5. Mikael Galikov  RaNy

+ 92 kg 

  1. Antti Lehmusvirpi  WBC
  2. Pirkka Suksi  WBC
  3. Aki Juntunen  IUV
  4. Pasi Räsänen  EKH
  5. Topi Heinonen VVS
  6. Sebastian Johansson  TuUL
  7. Hadi Taslim  NBC




48 kg 

  1. Noora Kirppu  HeTa
  2. Minna Karjalainen  NAJ
  3. Sofia Lunden  TuUL
  4. Riikka Väärälä  RaNy
  5. Jasmiina Raivio  RoRe

52 kg

  1. Phla Kaivo-oja  TVS
  2. Noora Al-Saffu  GB Gym
  3. Maria Mehtälä  RSG

54 kg

  1. Jonna Hakkarainen  NBC
  2. Emma Jokiaho  TVS
  3. Fatma Hajizadeh  VN
  4. Mari Kiviharju  LaLu
  5. Claudia Lahtinen  KKU
  6. Carita Niemi  PoNMKY

57 kg

  1. Vilma Viitanen  MiNy
  2. Marjut Lausti  NBC
  3. Anna Jutila  HeTa
  4. Sara Lukkarila  RaNy
  5. Tiia-Mari Rantakylä  EKH
  6. Jenni Karjalainen  HeTa
  7. Emma Syyri  FoNy
  8. Saju Saarelainen  JäKK

60 kg

  1. Anni Viantie  LaKa
  2. Johanna Huttunen  HeTa
  3. Suvi Tujula  HeTa
  4. Eeva Lätti  OuTa
  5. Rosa Piirinen  HSC
  6. Minna Väisänen  RoRe
  7.  Jenni Jääskeläinen  RBC 

63 kg

  1. Naiimo Bulhan  VN
  2. Erika Wielert  HeTa
  3. Kristel Väin  TVS
  4. Iida Niskanen  BTH
  5. Hilja Hamand  TaE
  6. Maiju Soutama  JBC
  7. Hanna Juntheikki  VäBT
  8. Tiia Lahti  EKH

66 kg 

  1. Eveliina Taimi  TVS
  2. Maiju Sillansuo  NBC
  3. Anna Iivonen  PoHe

70 kg

  1. Lia Pukkila  HeTa
  2. Venla Haapanen  TaE
  3. Emma Kirjokivi  VäBT
  4. Krista Kovalainen  KajKu
  5. Vilma Kuusikko  KemPy
  6. Kati Saarimäki  KuKu

75 kg

  1.  Anu Lammi  Heta
  2. Jenni Kiili  TuJy