Suomen arvolista

Aiemmat arvolistat löydät Tulokset-osion tulostiedote-tiedostoista!

NYRKKEILYN ARVOLISTA
31.12.2016

Listan on laatinut Timo Rannikko

Miehet

52 kg
1. Ibrahim Muhammed  LaKa

56 kg
1. Arslan Katajev  PoNS
2. Wael Al Khaghani  TVS
3. Lassi Rissanen  KuRi

60 kg
1. Justus Paajanen  TVS
2. Markus Pasanen  SeKJ
3. Niazz Ahmadi  TVS
4. Korede Lawrence  TuusNy
5. Timo Liljeroos  HeTa
6. Emil Alm  PoNS
7. Jesse Vanhanen  HeTa

64 kg
1. Amin Nuri  HeKo
2. Henrik Enroth  TTN
3. Karrar Hleil  KNK
4. Rasmus Bergman  STB
5. Rami El Jahiri  BoBox
6. Sami Pakkala  HeTa
7. Mohammed Laguir  STB
8. Tommi Kalliomäki  PoNMKY
9. Tino Saarikangas  EKH
10. Matti Kaukiainen  TaNy

69 kg
1. Muhamad Abdilrasoon  TVS
2. Antti Hietala  TTN
3. Aydin Behruz  OKK
4. Santeri Laine  KKU
5. Pcdkmohanad Hussein  HäKi
6. Roni Reimi  LaKa
7. Stephen Wani  TVS
8. Akseli Saurama  JäKK
9. Albert Syla  TTN
10. Raul Santana  BTH

75 kg
1. Ilari Kujala  KNK
2. Topias Lepo  BoBox
3. Jere  Ahonen  KNK
4  Jarkko Alanen  JTN
5. Joonas Koskikangas  ONS
6. Mico Hakkarainen  FoNy
7. Petri Niemi  PoPy
8. Topias Vaittinen  PoNMKY
9. Ivan Perälä  BTH
10. Aleksi Sutinen  YTK

81 kg
1. Rafael Ekroos  HeKo
2. Dmitri Tretjak  KoVo
3. Kalle Kallioinen  LaKa
4. Henrik Palosaari  RoRe
5. Joona Neuvonen  HSC
6. Teemu Halminen  GB Gym
7. Samil Seifulla  RiKK
8. Dimitro Jeremenko  YkspR
9. Jesse Hietanen  RiKK
10. Deng Kuol  HSC

91 kg
1. Tomi Honka  VN
2. Lauri Korhonen  TuJy
3. Daniel Forsberg  LaKa
4. Antero Eerola  PoPy
5. Jouni Vilmi  KajKu
6. Seppo Heinonen  PuBox
7. Rasmus Hjört  KNK

+91 kg
1. Antti Lehmusvirpi  WBC
2. Jose Markki  JäKi

Naiset

48 kg
1. Satu Lehtonen  AkI
2. Noora Kosonen  HeTa
3. Laura Myllymäki  ONS
4. Riikka Väärälä  RaNy

51 kg
1. Kristiina Kivistö  VN
2. Mia Salokannel  TuTe
3. Fatma Hajizadeh  RoRe
4. Mira Hietala  Kei
5. Anu Suutari  KO/Lpr
6. Hanna Paavilainen  HeTa

54 kg
1. Marjut Lausti  TTN
2. Elina Turunen  KuRi
3. Tia Nyholm  RSG
4. Sara Sinikallio  WBC
5. Meri Huttunen VeNS

57 kg
1. Kati Ylivirta  LaLu
2. Noora Eberhardt  VN
3. Krista Kovalainen  KajKu
4. Serva Abdullmohammadifar  TVS
5. Tiina Korhonen  KuRi
6. Nita Hoikka  PoPy

60 kg
1. Mira Potkonen  TVS
2. Tiina Hahl  HeiVo
3. Erika Tarvainen  RiKK
4. Adriana Ylijurva  LaLu
5. Meri Latvala  TVS
6  Karoliina Åberg  RSG

64 kg
1. Anni Viantie  RoRe
2. Annukka Volotinen  HSC
3. Jenna Puurunen  JäKK
4. Noora Heiskari  JoutBC
5. Anette Valtanen  HeTa
6. Satu Koivu  TuJy

69 kg
1. Elina Gustafsson  PoNMKY
2. Emilia Kulmala  KoVe
3. Henna-Maria Perkkiö  OKK
4. Heidi Katajamäki  PoNMKY
5. Lilli Ahlstedt  KaSi
6. Anu Pitkonen  LaLa

75 kg
1. Janica Laine  KNK
2. Elina Huttunen  KoVe
3. Pauliina Virta  HSC
4. Natasha Hjelm  VuVo
5. Titta Päri  HeTa
6. Sanni Laakso  HäKi