Suomen arvolista

Aiemmat arvolistat löydät Tulokset-osion tulostiedote-tiedostoista!

                             NYRKKEILYN ARVOLISTA 31.12.2019

56 KG

1. Shiramad Hassani  HSC

2. Petrus Peltonen  STB

3. Juuso Hulkko  KyNy

60 kg

1. Arslan Khatajev  PoNS

2. Santeri Kemppainen  VaBo

3. Markus Pasanen  SeKJ

4. Lassi Rissanen  KuRi

5. Azzizullah Shirzad  TVS

6. Aatto Saarijärvi  KiNK

7. Aref Hussein  SeKJ

8. Sedik Takani  KeI

64 kg

1, Niazz Ahmadi  TVS

2. Kerim Kadyrov  HeTa

3. Rami El Jahidi  BoBox

4. Jerry Laine  MiNy

5. Mikael Fräntti  YHJ

6. Jani Suikkari  JäKK

69 kg

1. Aydin Behruz  OKK

2. Jamil Elo  RSG

3. Karri Lohi  VaBo

4. Nuteh Toe Usansuu  RSG

5. Asseme Nouali  RSG

6. Abdifan Bulhan  LoNK

7. Tino Saarikangas  EKH

8. Benjamin Gripenberg  HeTa

75 kg

1. Muhammad Abdilrasoon  TVS

2. Santeri Laine  KKU

3. Mico Hakkarainen  FoNy

4. Anton Embulajev  LaKa

5. Ari Nevalainen  BTH

6. Ahmed Ali  SoVo

7. Theo Kolehmainen  EKH

8. Atte Niskakoski  ReiVo

9. Albert Thiangdee  YRe

10. Kosti Immonen  Gym

81 kg

1. Joona Roth  KajKu

2. Topias Vaittinen  PoNMKY

3. Lasse Kourula  KeI

4. Tom Tuomi  KaNy

5. Aki Pennanen  ReiVo

6. Aki Kyllönen  KajKu

7. Isak Rak  YRe

8. Mikael Mäenpää  YHJ

9.Timo Nikkilä  BTH

91 kg

1. Krenar Aliu  KNK

2. Antti Niemi  TTN

3. Mikhail Golokov  RaNy

4. Joonas Honkaperä  ReiVo

5. Nikita Mikhalkin  BITB

6. Henri Nieminen  BTH

+91 kg

1. Antti Lehmusvirpi  WBC

2. Aki Juntunen  IUV

3. Topi Heinonen  KuRi

4. Lari Nurmi  YTK

5. Tommi Tuimala  NoBC

6. Lee James  JoutBC

 

NAISET

48 kg

1. Noora Kirppu  Heta

2. Riikka Väärälä  RaNy

3. Emma Pyykkönen  OuKK

51 kg

1. Laura Myllymäki  ONS

2. Mira Hietala  KeI

54 kg

1. Jonna Hakkarainen  LaLa

2. Fatma Hajizadeh  VN

3. Eeva Lätti  OKK

4. Marja Mehtälä  TVS

5. Minna Väisänen  RoRe

6. Jasmiina Raivio  RoRe

57 kg

1. Marjut Lausti  TTN

2. Serva Abdulmohammadifar  TVS

3. Anna Jutila  HeTa

4. Roosa Kantola  TuUL

5. Doris Marins  YTK

60 kg

1. Mira Potkonen  TVS

2. Naiimo Bulhan  LoNK

3. Nita Hoikka  PoNMKY

4. Veronic Jalander  TVS

5. Elina Niskanen  JäNA

64 kg

1. Anni Viantie  LaKa

2. Anette Valtanen  HeTa

3. Johanna Huttunen  HeTa

4. Elisabet Vuorinen  OKK

5. Kristel Väin  TVS

6. Emilia Orava  RiKK

69 kg

1. Elina Gustafsson HeTa

2. Anu Lammi  HeTa

3. Tiina Peltonen  TuusNy

4. Emma Kirjokivi  VäBT

5. Tiia Turunen  Gombat

75 kg

1. Anna Goggoeva  TaE

2. Lilli Ahlstedt  HeTa

3. Julia Kavander  VäBT

4. Jenni Kiili  TuJy