2002

SM-NYRKKEILYT 09.-11.03.2002 NAISET (AIBA) TÖÖLÖN KISAHALLI, HKI
51 kg1.Maarit TeuronenTampereen Voimailuseura
 2.Hanne HeikkinenKuopion Riento
57 kg1.Camilla MunsterhjelmOulun Kehäkerho
 2.Marja PernuKemin Into
 3.Raila RissanenStadi Boxing
60 kg1.Eva WahlströmEspoon Isku
 2.Meri TalvioTampereen Voimailuseura
63,5 kg1.Terhi LukkaKankaanpään Seudun Leisku
 2.Annukka VolotinenStadi Boxing
67 kg1.Hanne RahkolaOulun Kehäkerho
81 kg1.Johanna Parkkonen

Kuopion Riento

   

SM-NYRKKEILYT 20.-21.04.2002 NAISET (FABA) TAMPERE/TVS
48 kg1. Anna KootaKankaanpään Seudun Leisku
 2.Sanna KaariaHaminan Voima
51 kg1.Maarit TeuronenTampereen Voimailuseura
 2.Kristiina HonkonenHaminan Voima
54 kg1.Camilla MunsterhjelmOulun Kehäkerho
 2.Katja SavolainenApollo Boxing/Raisio
57 kg1.Meri TalvioTampereen Voimailuseura
 2.Raila RissanenStadi Boxing
 3.Raija Seppä-LassilaHämeenlinnan Kisa
  Sara MelkkoEspoon Isku
60 kg1.Eva WahlströmEspoon Isku
 2.Iira MukkaTampereen Nyrkkeilijät
63,5 kg1.Terhi LukkaKankaanpään Seudun Leisku
 2.Anna-Kaisa HeinämäkiTampereen Voimailuseura
 3.Annukka VolotinenStadi Boxing
  Outi JuutinenTampereen Nyrkkeilijät
67 kg1.Hanne RahkolaOulun Kehäkerho
 2.Anna-Leena RiekkolaHämeenlinnan Kisa
 3.Ulla HietanenKankaanpään Seudun Leisku
75 kg1.Tiina LähdeTampereen Voimailuseura
 2.Päivi Tukia Haminan Voima

 SM-NYRKKEILYT 2002 TÖÖLON KISAHALLI, HKI

 

48 kg

1.

Sami Hautamäki

Tampereen Nyrkkeilijät

51 kg

1.

Pasi Silvennoinen

Riihimäen Kehä-Ketut

54 kg

1.

At-Hit Thiangtrong

Keravan Nyrkkeilijät

 

2.

Jyri Naskali

Tampereen Voimailuseura

 

3.

Ville Piispanen

Lahden Kaleva

 

 

Mikko Marttinen

Lahden Kaleva

57 kg

1.

Jussi Koivula

Tsmpereen Työväen Nyrkkeilijät

 

2.

Niclas Liljeqvist

Lahden Kaleva

 

3.

Jaakko Myllylä

Reisjärven Voima

 

 

Antti Pelli

Boxing Club Kuopio

60 kg

1.

Joni Saviranta

Järvenpään Kehäkarhut

 

2.

Niko Rautio

Helsingin Atleettiklubi

 

3.

Mika Seppä

Heinolan Voimailijat

 

 

Tatu Erkkilä

Tampereen Voimailuseura

63.5 kg

1.

Askar Sarsenbajev

Tampereen Voimailuseura

 

2.

Lasse Käkelä-Petäys

Vaasan Työväen Nyrkkeilijät

 

3.

Mika Valtonen

Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku

 

 

Jarno Ruotsalainen

Kuopion Riento

67 kg

1.

Rikhard Lumberg

Lauritsalan Teräs

 

2.

Aki Selesmaa

Porin NMKY

 

3.

Roope Perttitä

Tapanilan Erä

 

 

Nazir Nuri

Helsingin Atleettiklubi

71 kg

1.

Jari Fyhr

Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät

 

2.

Sami Selesmaa

Porin NMKY

 

3.

Henri Tistelgren

Joensuun Thai-Boxing Club

 

 

Ola Niittyvuopio

Porvoon Weikot

75 kg

1.

Jari Rauhala

Lahden Kaleva

 

2.

Hannu Savolainen

Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä

 

3.

Torsti Parkkila

Reisjärven Voima

 

 

Tero Juntunen

Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä

81 kg

1.

Juha Ruokola

Tampereen Voimailuseura

 

2.

Jarmo Kalamäki

Oulun Tarmo

 

3.

Janne Kupiainen

Tapanilan Erä

 

 

Ahmed Ali

Espoon Isku

91 kg

1.

Mika Andersson

Helsingin Tarmo

 

2.

Tuomas Puuska

Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku

 

3.

Roope Liljamo

Oulun Tarmo

 

 

Marko Vuori

Valkeakosken Haka

+91 kg

1.

Janne Katajisto

Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku

 

2.

Robert Helenius

Porvoon Weikot

 

3.

Janne Räsänen

Kuopion Riento

 

 

Mikael Puurula

Turun Jyry