SM-mitalistit 2013

 

23. - 25.02.2013 MIESTEN SM-KILPAILUT HELSINKI/SNL

PALKINTOLUETTELO

52 kg

1. Ibrahim Mohamed Lahden Kaleva

2. Setti Heikkinen Kajaanin Kuohu

56 kg

1. Mikko Lehtinen Kauhajoen Kamppailu-Urheilijat

2. Tony Nyholm Kirkkonummen Nyrkkeilykerho

3. Henri Rasimäki Lahden Kaleva

    Niazz Ahmadi Tampereen Voimailuseura

60 kg

1. Lassi Seppälä Tampereen Voimailuseura

2. Richard Needham Tampereen Voimailuseura

3. Timo Liljeroos Helsingin Tarmo

    Jani Syrjälä Tampereen Voimailuseura

64 kg

1. Amin Nuri Helsingin Kotkat

2. Henrik Enroth Tampereen Työväen Nyrkkeilijät

3. Roni Reimi Lahden Kaleva

    Mikael Perhomaa Oulun Kehäkerho

69 kg

1. Antti Hietala Tampereen Työväen Nyrkkeilijät

2. Abdisamad Hussein Helsingin Urheiluseura

3. Mikko Niemi Lahden Kaleva

    Jussi Kinnunen Valkeakosken Haka

75 kg

1. Henri Kekäläinen Kemin Into

2. Kim Hirvonen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut

3. Seppo Riekki Oulun Nyrkkeilyseura

    Kalle Kallioinen Lahden Kaleva

81 kg

1. Niklas Räsänen Helsingin Urheiluseura

2. Jukka-Pekka Broström Oulun Nyrkkeilyseura

3. Pasi Immonen Joensuun Thai-Boxing Club

    Mathias Eklund Waasan Boxing Club

91 kg

1. Toni Tissari Mikkelin Nyrkkeiljät

2. Roope Mäkelä Lahden Laaki

3. Tomi Honka Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät

    Samuli Kärkkäinen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut

+91 kg

1. Kaspar Vaha Helsingin Urheiluseura

2. Pirkka Suksi Waasan Boxing Club

3. Janne Korkatti Tampereen Nyrkkeilijät

    Saku Heikkola Valkeakosken Haka

09. - 10.03.2013 NAISTEN SM-KILPAILUT ROVANIEMI/RoRe/LaLu

PALKINTOLUETTELO

48 kg

1. Sonia Grönroos Tampereen Voimailuseura

2. Lotta Loikkanen Tampereen Voimailuseura

3. Liisa Moilanen Oulun Tarmo

    Katja Saarikoski Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät

51 kg

1. Sallamaari Hannonen Kajaanin Kuohu

2. Oona Yrtti Järvenpään Kehäkarhut

3. Satu Lehtonen Akaan Isku

    Aino Perttunen Rovaniemen Reipas

54 kg

1. Jenna Puurunen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut

2. Julia Ussik Helsingin Tarmo

3. Marjut Lausti Tampereen Työväen Nyrkkeilijät

    Kristiina Kivistö Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät

57 kg

1. Cecilia Nilsson Borgå Boxing

2. Emilia Skriko K.O:Club/Lappeenranta

3. Elina Agonen Juuan Urheilijat 

    Emma Mäntykenttä Tampereen Voimailuseura

60 kg

1. Mira Potkonen Tampereen Voimailuseura

2. Lilja Harala Tampereen Voimailuseura

3. Elina Nevalainen Kuopion Riento

    Elina Turunen Kuopion Riento

64 kg

1. Annukka Volotinen Savate Club/Hki

2. Nina Anttonen Helsingin Urheiluseura

3. Mari Mäntynen Tampereen Voimailuseura

    Erika Tarvainen Riihimäen Kehä-Ketut

69 kg

1. Elina Gustafsson Porin Pyrintö

2. Sari Kuutsa-Kettunen Kuopion Riento

3. Jenny Kunttu Borgå Boxing

    Mathilda Soukka Borgå Boxing

75 kg

1. Emmi Nordlund Oulun Tarmo

2. Annika Siponen Raahen Nyrkkeilijät

3. Hanna Holopainen Kuopion Riento